Greater Montreal Movies

Greater Montreal Movie Listings

Méga-Plex Taschereau 18

3514 boul. Taschereau
(450) 923-5566
Greenfield Park, QC  J4V 2H7
map

Movie Showtimes


Showtimes from Saturday September 21 to Thursday September 26

Ad Astra (G)

Sat: 10:30AM 1:10 3:40 7:10 9:40 12:00AM
Sun: 10:30AM 1:10 3:40 7:10 9:40
Mon: 7:10 9:40
Tue: 1:10 3:40 7:10 9:40
Wed - Thu: 7:10 9:40

Ad Astra: The IMAX Experience (G)

Sat: 1:00 3:30 7:00 9:30 11:55
Sun: 1:00 3:30 7:00 9:30
Mon: 7:00 9:30
Tue: 1:00 3:30 7:00 9:30
Wed - Thu: 7:00 9:30

Angel Has Fallen (13+)

Sat: 7:00 9:25 11:50
Sun - Thu: 7:00 9:25

Angry Birds : Le film 2 (G)

Sat - Sun: 10:30AM 1:05 5:05
Tue: 1:05 5:05

Arnaque en talons (13+)

Sat: 1:10 3:25 7:10 9:25 11:40
Sun: 1:10 3:25 7:10 9:25
Mon: 7:10 9:25
Tue: 1:10 3:25 7:10 9:25
Wed - Thu: 7:10 9:25

ÇA : Chapitre deux (13+)

Sat: 12:35 3:55 7:20 8:05 11:05 11:30
Sun: 12:35 3:55 7:20 8:05
Mon: 7:20 8:05
Tue: 12:35 3:55 7:20 8:05
Wed - Thu: 7:20 8:05

Cendrillon et le prince secret (G)

Sat - Sun: 10:30AM 3:05
Tue: 3:05

Cinderella and the Secret Prince (G)

Sat - Sun: 10:30AM 1:00 2:55 4:50
Tue: 1:00 2:55 4:50

Dora et la cité d'or perdue (G)

Sat - Sun: 10:30AM 12:55 5:05
Tue: 12:55 5:05

Downton Abbey (G)

Sat: 10:30AM 1:05 3:30 7:05 9:30 11:50
Sun: 10:30AM 1:05 3:30 7:05 9:30
Mon: 7:05 9:30
Tue: 1:05 3:30 7:05 9:30
Wed - Thu: 7:05 9:30

Downton Abbey (v.f.) (G)

Sat: 10:30AM 1:10 3:35 7:10 9:35 11:55
Sun: 10:30AM 1:10 3:35 7:10 9:35
Mon: 7:10 9:35
Tue: 1:10 3:35 7:10 9:35
Wed - Thu: 7:10 9:35

The Goldfinch (13+)

Sat - Thu: 6:40 9:35

Hustlers (13+)

Sat: 1:05 3:20 7:05 9:20 11:35
Sun: 1:05 3:20 7:05 9:20
Mon: 7:05 9:20
Tue: 1:05 3:20 7:05 9:20
Wed - Thu: 7:05 9:20

IT: Chapter Two (13+)

Sat: 12:30 3:50 7:15 8:00 11:00 11:30
Sun: 12:30 3:50 7:15 8:00
Mon: 7:15 8:00
Tue: 12:30 3:50 7:15 8:00
Wed: 7:15
Thu: 7:15 8:00

L'envol de Ploé (G)

Sat - Sun: 10:30AM 3:00
Tue: 3:00

L'ultime assaut (13+)

Sat: 9:30 11:55
Sun - Thu: 9:30

Le roi lion (G)

Sat - Sun: 10:30AM 1:00 3:25 7:00
Mon: 7:00
Tue: 1:00 3:25 7:00
Wed - Thu: 7:00

Les Aventuriers Voyageurs : Chili et Patagonie - Du désert aux glaciers (G)

Wed: 7:00

Lino : Une aventure de neuf vies (G)

Sat - Sun: 10:30AM

Lino: An Adventure of Nine Lives (G)

Sat - Sun: 10:30AM

Menteur (G)

Sat: 7:05 9:20 11:35
Sun - Thu: 7:05 9:20

Princesse Mila et le sorcier au coeur de pierre (G)

Sat - Sun: 10:30AM 1:20 3:15 5:10
Tue: 1:20 3:15 5:10

Rambo : La dernière mission (13+)

Sat: 10:30AM 1:25 3:20 5:15 7:10 9:05 11:05
Sun: 10:30AM 1:25 3:20 5:15 7:10 9:05
Mon: 7:10 9:05
Tue: 1:25 3:20 5:15 7:10 9:05
Wed - Thu: 7:10 9:05

Rambo: Last Blood (13+)

Sat: 10:30AM 1:20 3:15 5:10 7:05 9:00 11:00
Sun: 10:30AM 1:20 3:15 5:10 7:05 9:00
Mon: 7:05 9:00
Tue: 1:20 3:15 5:10 7:05 9:00
Wed - Thu: 7:05 9:00

The Stolen Princess (G)

Sat - Sun: 10:30AM 1:15 3:10 5:05
Tue: 1:15 3:10 5:05

Vers les étoiles (G)

Sat: 10:30AM 1:15 3:45 7:15 9:45 12:05AM
Sun: 10:30AM 1:15 3:45 7:15 9:45
Mon: 9:45
Tue: 1:15 3:45 7:15 9:45
Wed - Thu: 7:15 9:45

Vers les étoiles : L'expérience IMAX (G)

Sat: 1:05 3:35 7:05 9:35 12:00AM
Sun: 1:05 3:35 7:05 9:35
Mon: 7:05 9:35
Tue: 1:05 3:35 7:05 9:35
Wed - Thu: 7:05 9:35

View Map